Vereinsmeisterschaften

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2019
MAX BRAUN IST VEREINSMEISTER `18
VM2018: Elsen gemeinsamen im Rausch
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2017


Vereinsmeisterschaften 2019

Herren

Einzel

  1. Lucas Ahrweiler
  2. Marcel Lehmann
  3. Christian Linnartz

Doppel

  1. Marcel Lehmann / Christian Linnartz
  2. Heinz Josef Vos / Markus Vos
  3. Peter Landsch / Francisco Torres

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2018

Herren

Einzel

  1. Christian Linnartz
  2. Lucas Ahrweiler
  3. Marvin Sonnabend

Doppel

  1. Lucas Ahrweiler / Benedikt Kemmerling
  2. Marcel Lehmann / Alexander Schiffer
  3. Markus Steinhauser / Nick Wildschütz

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2017

Herren

Einzel

  1. Marcel Lehmann
  2. Markus Vos
  3. Sascha Kofferath

Doppel

  1. Marcel Lehmann / Christian Linnartz
  2. Carlos Flores / Sascha Kofferath
  3. Alexander Schiffer / Markus Steinhauser

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2016

Herren

Einzel

  1. Heinz-Josef Vos
  2. Markus Vos
  3. Marvin Sonnabend

Doppel

  1. Alexander Schiffer / Markus Steinhauser
  2. Marcel Lehmann / Christian Linnartz
  3. Markus Vos / Francisco Torres-Alvarez

Jugend

Einzel

  1. Luca Gößl
  2. Maik Gärtner
  3. Till Wildschütz

Schüler

Einzel

  1. Philip Dittrich
  2. Marc Kaiser
  3. Max Braun
  4. Sky Friedrich

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2015

Herren

Einzel

  1. Marcel Lehmann
  2. Sascha Kofferrath
  3. Markus Vos

Doppel

  1. Marcel Lehmann / Christian Linnartz
  2. Mark Winkler / Marvin Sonnabend
  3. Alexander Schiffer / Markus Steinhauser

Jugend

Einzel

  1. Benedikt Feuster
  2. Nick Wildschütz
  3. Luca Gößl
  4. Cornelius Wegener/Till Wildschütz

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2014

Herren

Einzel

  1. Heinz-Josef Vos
  2. Carlos Flores
  3. Sascha Kofferrath / Mark Winkler

Doppel

  1. Marcel Lehmann / Mark Winkler
  2. Markus Steinhauser / Stefan Brand
  3. Heinz-Josef Vos / Carlos Flores Sascha Ahlgrimm / Kevin Diener

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2013

Herren

Einzel

  1. Heinz-Josef Vos
  2. Alexander Schiffer
  3. Sascha Kofferrath

Doppel

  1. Heinz-Josef Vos / Marvin Sonnabend
  2. Marcel Lehmann / Mark Winkler
  3. Alexander Schiffer / Markus Steinhauser

Jugend

Einzel

  1. Tobias Offer
  2. Niklas Much
  3. Mike Schmidt

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2012

Herren

Einzel

  1. Heinz-Josef Vos
  2. Marcel Lehmann
  3. Michael Freund

Doppel

  1. Heinz-Josef Vos / Marcel Lehmann
  2. Kevin Diener / Christian Linnartz
  3. Uwe Flaß / Andreas Fuchs Angle Gonzales / Sascha Ahlgrimm

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2011

Herren

Einzel

  1. Markus Vos
  2. Alexander Schiffer
  3. Markus Steinhauser

Doppel

  1. Alexander Schiffer / Markus Steinhauser
  2. Markus Vos / Kevin Diener
  3. Stefan Steinhauser / Dai Wen-Ming

Jugend

Einzel

  1. Marcel Stauch
  2. Yannik Buse
  3. Niklas Much

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2010

Herren

Einzel

  1. Heinz-Josef Vos
  2. Christian Linnartz
  3. Carlos Flores

Doppel

  1. Alexander Schiffer / Markus Steinhauser
  2. Christian Linnartz / Michael Freund
  3. Markus Vos / Francisco Torres

Jugend

Einzel

  1. Marcel Stauch
  2. Yannik Buse
  3. Mark Phillips

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2009

Herren

Einzel

  1. Heinz-Josef Vos
  2. Mark Winkler
  3. Alexander Schiffer

Doppel

  1. Alexander Schiffer / Markus Steinhauser
  2. Carlos Flores / Predo Gonzales
  3. Mark Winkler / Heinz-Josef Vos

Jugend

Einzel

  1. Marcel Stauch
  2. Yannik Buse
  3. Alexander Gies

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2008

Herren

Einzel

  1. Mark Winkler
  2. Heinz-Josef Vos
  3. Alexander Schiffer

Doppel

  1. Alexander Schiffer / Markus Steinhauser
  2. Carlos Flores / Predo Gonzales
  3. Markus Vos / Heinz-Josef Vos

Jugend

Einzel

  1. Kevin Diener
  2. Michael Freund

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2007

Herren

Einzel

  1. Heinz-Josef Vos
  2. Mark Winkler
  3. Alexander Schiffer

Doppel

  1. Heinz-Josef Vos / Stefan Steinhauser
  2. Sebastian Vos / Rainer Krause
  3. Carlos Flores / Christian Linnartz

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2006

Herren

Einzel

  1. Alexander Schiffer
  2. Markus Steinhauser
  3. Heinz-Josef Vos

Doppel

  1. Alexander Schiffer / Markus Steinhauser
  2. Martin Schwarz / Hans-Joachim Krömer
  3. Ralf Krause / Peter Greven

Jugend

Einzel

  1. Markus Vos
  2. Kevin Diener
  3. Marvin Sonnabend

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2005

Herren

Einzel

  1. Mark Winkler
  2. Alexander Schiffer
  3. Heinz-Josef Vos

Doppel

  1. Alexander Schiffer / Markus Steinhauser
  2. Mark Winkler / Predo Gonzales
  3. Heinz-Josef Vos / Ingo Dittrich

Herren B

Einzel

  1. Francisco Torres
  2. Stefan Brand
  3. Sascha Wildschütz

Jugend

Einzel

  1. Michael Freund
  2. Markus Vos
  3. Kevin Diener

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2004

Herren

Einzel

  1. Mark Winkler
  2. Heinz-Josef Vos
  3. Alexander Schiffer

Doppel

  1. Markus Steinhauser / Carlos Flores
  2. Stefan Peik / Francisco Torres
  3. Heinz-Josef Vos / Ingo Dittrich

Jugend

Einzel

  1. Sebastian Vos
  2. Christian Linnartz
  3. Christopher Dusend

Schüler

Einzel

  1. Markus Vos
  2. Kevin Diener
  3. Andreas Paljuschin

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2003

Herren

Einzel

  1. Mark Winkler
  2. unbekannt
  3. unbekannt

Doppel

  1. Alexander Schiffer / Markus Steinhauser
  2. Heinz-Josef Vos / Ingo Dittrich
  3. unbekannt

Jugend

Einzel

  1. Christian Linnartz
  2. Sebastian Schmitz
  3. Sebastian Vos

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2002

Herren

Einzel

  1. Mark Winkler
  2. unbekannt
  3. unbekannt

Doppel

  1. Alexander Schiffer / Markus Steinhauser
  2. Heinz-Josef Vos / Ingo Dittrich
  3. unbekannt

Jugend

Einzel

  1. Christian Linnartz
  2. Christopher Dusend
  3. Alexander Tibelius

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2001

Herren

Einzel

  1. Heinz-Josef Vos
  2. Markus Steinhauser
  3. Ingo Dittrich

Doppel

  1. Alexander Schiffer / Markus Steinhauser
  2. Carlos Flores / Predo Gonzales
  3. Stefan Peik / Hans-Joachim Krömer

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2000

Herren

Einzel

  1. Bernd Mettler
  2. Mark Winkler
  3. Alexander Schiffer

Doppel

  1. Francsico Vinas / Alexander Schiffer
  2. Mark Winkler / Angel Gonzales
  3. Heinz Hermanns / Predo Gonzales

Jugend

  1. Markus Steinhauser
  2. Claudio DiVincenco
  3. A. Bürger

Schüler

  1. A.Sagolla
  2. O. Akpinar
  3. M. Franz